Argan Oil

Rating:

Argan Carrier Oil

100% Pure & Natural

Argan oil (or oleo de argan and huile’de argan) is a rare plant oil produced from the kernels of the Argan tree (Argania spinosa) that is endemic to Morocco.

Today pure Argan oil is one of the rarest vegetable oils in the world because of the scarcity of the Argan trees.

Used by the local Berber women of Morocco for centuries, now Argan oil has found its fame as 'liquid gold' within Hollywood's beauty industry

What is Argan Oil

Argan oil is used to heal, soften & condition everything from cuticles to skin to frizzy split ends.

Madonna: "I can't live without Moroccan Argan Oil"

Selena Gomez: "I am a fan of Argan oil hair treatments"

Eva Mendes: "Argan oil from Morocco is my total skin secret. It's spectacular!"

Natural Pure USDA Organic Certified famining and extraction process used to bring our Argan Oil to market.

Benifits & Uses of Argan

Used in Hair Care As a Detangler, Conditioner to bring a healthy shine

Treatment for All Skin Types, From Wrinkles to Dry Skin, Anti-aging, Restorative,

Add to Your Own Shampoo, Lotion or Use As a Carrier Oil for Massage Therapy, 

Free Access to a Series of Essential Oil Ebooks (Worth $50).

 

Argan Uses
Old price: 40.00 USD
Price: 12.99 USD
Quantity:
Comments
Copyright www.maxx-marketing.net

Testimonials

I am a novice for essential oils and purchased Frankincense for the first time to make a homemade beauty product instead of buying from expensive cosmetics stores. Not only it arrived quickly, but also came with useful and valuable information I did not expect. I learned that Frankincense, the es...

Kiyomi Yamaguchi
May 09, 2016